Privacy Policy

In order to deliver the best Good As Gold online experience as possible, sometimes we need a little bit of information from you. The following Privacy Policy explains how we collect, use and under certain conditions, disclose your personal information.

 

Good As Gold WGTN Ltd complies with the New Zealand Privacy Act 1993 (the Act) when dealing with personal information. Personal information is information about an identifiable individual.This policy explains how we will collect, use, disclose and protect your personal information.

 

Changes to this policy

We may change this policy by uploading an updated policy onto the website. The changes to our Privacy Policy will apply from the date that we upload the revised policy.

 

How we collect your personal information

We collect personal information about you from: You, when you provide that personal information to us, including via the website and any related service, through any registration or sneaker raffle process, through any contact with us (e.g. telephone call or email), or when you buy or use our services and products. Third parties where you have authorised this or the information is publicly available. Whenever possible, we will collect personal information from you directly.

 

Disclosing your personal information

Sometimes in order for us to improve the services we provide you, we may need to disclose your personal information. We may disclose your personal information to: Any business that supports our services and products, including any person that hosts or maintains any underlying IT system or data centre that we use to provide the website or other services and products. A person who can require us to supply your personal information, such as a regulatory authority. Any other person authorised by the Act or another law, such as a law enforcement agency. Any other person authorised by you.

 

How we use your personal information

We collect personal information from you to provide an efficient, meaningful, and customised experience. We may use your personal information to:
Help make the website easier for you to navigate and to improve the services and products that we provide to you. Help you quickly find information, products, and services. Guide you to new information, products, and services that we offer. To verify your identity. To inform you of our services and products, including contacting you electronically. To bill you and to collect money that is owed to us, including authorising and processing credit card transactions. To respond to communications from you. To conduct research and statistical analysis. This will only be done on an anonymised basis. To protect and/or enforce our legal rights and interests. For any other purpose authorised by you or the Act.

 

Protecting your personal information

We will take all reasonable steps to keep your personal information safe from loss, unauthorised activity, or other misuse.

  

Accessing and correcting your personal information

Subject to certain grounds for refusal set out in the Act, you have the right to access your readily retrievable personal information that we hold and to request a correction to it. Before you exercise this right, we will need evidence to confirm that you are the individual to whom the personal information relates. In respect of a request for correction, if we think the correction is reasonable we will make the correction.

If you want to exercise either of the above rights, email us at info@goodasgold.co.nz Please ensure your email provides evidence of who you are and explains the changes to your personal information in your request.

If you have signed up to our mailing list and no longer wish to be part of the GAG gang, simply email us with "unsubscribe" in the subject area, and we will unsubscribe you.

 

Internet use

While we take reasonable steps to maintain secure internet connections, if you provide us with personal information over the internet, the provision of that information is at your own risk.

Our website contains links to third-party websites. When you use these links and leave our website please understand that we do not have any control over what appears on the third-party website.

 

Click here for full list of Customer Care

[ { "id" : "main-menu", "handle" : "main-menu", "title" : "Main Menu", "links" : [ {"url" : "/pages/brands", "title" : "BRANDS"} ] }, { "id" : "footer", "handle" : "footer", "title" : "Footer", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/new-instore", "title" : "New In"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/sale/", "title" : "Sale"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens", "title" : "Feminine"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens", "title" : "Masculine"}, {"url" : "https://goodasgoldshop.com/brands", "title" : "Brands"} ] }, { "id" : "footer-information", "handle" : "footer-information", "title" : "Footer\/Information", "links" : [ {"url" : "/pages/about-us", "title" : "About Us"}, {"url" : "/pages/careers", "title" : "Careers"}, {"url" : "http://distribution.goodasgold.co.nz/", "title" : "GAG Distribution"} ] }, { "id" : "footer-follow", "handle" : "footer-follow", "title" : "Footer\/follow", "links" : [ {"url" : "http://www.facebook.com/shopGoodAsGold", "title" : "Facebook"}, {"url" : "https://www.instagram.com/goodasgoldshop", "title" : "Instagram"}, {"url" : "http://gagdump.tumblr.com", "title" : "Image Dump"} ] }, { "id" : "womens", "handle" : "womens", "title" : "Womens", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/womens-new", "title" : "New*"}, {"url" : "/collections/mindful/womens", "title" : "Mindful*"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-footwear", "title" : "Shoes*"}, {"url" : "/collections/last-pairs-womens", "title" : "Last Pairs"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-tops", "title" : "Tops*"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-t-shirts", "title" : "T-Shirts"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-bottoms", "title" : "Bottoms*"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-accessories", "title" : "Accessories*"} ] }, { "id" : "mobile-main-menu", "handle" : "mobile-main-menu", "title" : "Mobile main menu", "links" : [ {"url" : "/pages/brands", "title" : "BRANDS"}, {"url" : "/collections/mindful", "title" : "MINDFUL"}, {"url" : "/collections/footwear", "title" : "FOOTWEAR"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/sale/", "title" : "SALE"} ] }, { "id" : "mobile-footer", "handle" : "mobile-footer", "title" : "Mobile Footer", "links" : [ {"url" : "https://www.instagram.com/goodasgoldshop/", "title" : "Instagram"}, {"url" : "https://www.facebook.com/shopGoodAsGold", "title" : "Facebook"}, {"url" : "/pages/about-us", "title" : "About Us"}, {"url" : "/pages/careers", "title" : "Careers"}, {"url" : "/pages/good-shit-map", "title" : "Good Shit Map"}, {"url" : "http://distribution.goodasgold.co.nz/", "title" : "GAG Distribution"} ] }, { "id" : "brands", "handle" : "brands", "title" : "Brands", "links" : [ {"url" : "/pages/brands", "title" : "All Brands*"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/27-mollys", "title" : "27Mollys"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/abel", "title" : "Abel"}, {"url" : "/collections/arcade", "title" : "Arcade"}, {"url" : "/collections/arthur-apparel", "title" : "Arthur Apparel"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/arvin-goods", "title" : "Arvin Goods "}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/akila", "title" : "AKILA"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/andersson-bell", "title" : "Andersson Bell"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/baserange", "title" : "Baserange"}, {"url" : "/collections/brain-dead", "title" : "Brain Dead"}, {"url" : "http://goodasgold.co.nz/collections/calvin-klein/", "title" : "Calvin Klein"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/carne-bollente", "title" : "Carne Bollente"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/c-meo-collective", "title" : "C\/MEO COLLECTIVE"}, {"url" : "https://goodasgold.myshopify.com/admin/collections/157296164927", "title" : "Fennec"}, {"url" : "/collections/good-as-gold", "title" : "Good as Gold"}, {"url" : "/collections/gramicci", "title" : "Gramicci"}, {"url" : "https://goodasgold.myshopify.com/admin/collections/143579021375", "title" : "Ivy Niu"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/highsnobiety", "title" : "Highsnobiety"}, {"url" : "/collections/jason-markk", "title" : "Jason Markk"}, {"url" : "/collections/kowtow", "title" : "Kowtow"}, {"url" : "https://goodasgold.myshopify.com/admin/collections/154983039039", "title" : "Le Bon Shoppe"}, {"url" : "/collections/levis", "title" : "Levi's"}, {"url" : "/collections/meadowlark", "title" : "Meadowlark"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/meadows", "title" : "Meadows"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/my-deer-fox", "title" : "MYDEERFOX"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/neuw-denim", "title" : "Neuw Denim "}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/no-comply", "title" : "No Comply"}, {"url" : "/collections/norse-projects", "title" : "Norse Projects"}, {"url" : "/collections/odeme", "title" : "Odeme"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/operasport", "title" : "OpéraSport"}, {"url" : "/collections/patagonia", "title" : "Patagonia"}, {"url" : "/collections/perks-and-mini", "title" : "Perks and Mini"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/pop-trading-co", "title" : "POP Trading Company"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/positive-messages", "title" : "Positive Messages"}, {"url" : "/collections/rollas", "title" : "Rollas"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/staff/", "title" : "Staff"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/sonder", "title" : "Sonder"}, {"url" : "/collections/stan-ray", "title" : "Stan Ray"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/taion", "title" : "Taion"}, {"url" : "/collections/wood-wood", "title" : "Wood Wood"}, {"url" : "/collections/footwear", "title" : "FOOTWEAR*"}, {"url" : "/collections/nike", "title" : "Nike"}, {"url" : "/collections/new-balance", "title" : "New Balance"}, {"url" : "/collections/veja", "title" : "Veja"} ] }, { "id" : "sale", "handle" : "sale", "title" : "Sale", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/sale-footwear", "title" : "Sale Footwear*"}, {"url" : "/collections/sale-sunglasses", "title" : "Sale Sunnies*"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-sale-jewellery", "title" : "Sale Jewels*"} ] }, { "id" : "footer-customerguide", "handle" : "footer-customerguide", "title" : "Footer\/Customer Guide", "links" : [ {"url" : "https://goodasgoldshop.com/careers", "title" : "Careers"} ] }, { "id" : "mindful", "handle" : "mindful", "title" : "Mindful", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/27mollys", "title" : "27 Mollys"}, {"url" : "/collections/meadowlark", "title" : "Meadowlark"}, {"url" : "/collections/stan-ray", "title" : "Stan Ray"}, {"url" : "/collections/medicom-toy", "title" : "Medicom Toy"}, {"url" : "/collections/opinel", "title" : "Opinel"}, {"url" : "/collections/patagonia", "title" : "Patagonia"}, {"url" : "/collections/kowtow", "title" : "Kowtow"}, {"url" : "/collections/patagonia", "title" : "Patagonia"}, {"url" : "/collections/veja", "title" : "Veja"} ] }, { "id" : "brands-secondary", "handle" : "brands-secondary", "title" : "Highlighted Brands", "links" : [ {"url" : "https://goodasgoldshop.com/brands", "title" : "All Brands"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/27mollys", "title" : "27mollys"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/abel", "title" : "Abel"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/akila", "title" : "Akila"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/andersson-bell", "title" : "Andersson Bell"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/arthur-apparel", "title" : "Arthur Apparel"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/baggu", "title" : "Baggu"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/b-eautiful", "title" : "b.Eautiful"}, {"url" : "/collections/brain-dead", "title" : "Brain Dead"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/carne-bollente", "title" : "Carne Bollente"}, {"url" : "/collections/gramicci", "title" : "Gramicci"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/henrik-vibskov", "title" : "Henrik Vibskov"}, {"url" : "/collections/house-of-sunny", "title" : "House Of Sunny"}, {"url" : "/collections/kowtow", "title" : "Kowtow"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/le-bon-shoppe", "title" : "Le Bon Shoppe"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/levis/", "title" : "Levis"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/lisa-says-gah", "title" : "Lisa Says Gah"}, {"url" : "/collections/meadowlark", "title" : "Meadowlark"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/medicom-toy/", "title" : "Medicom Toy"}, {"url" : "/collections/new-balance", "title" : "New Balance"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/neuw-denim", "title" : "Neuw Denim "}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/nike", "title" : "Nike"}, {"url" : "/collections/norse-projects", "title" : "Norse Projects"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/operasport", "title" : "OpéraSport"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/paloma-wool/", "title" : "Paloma Wool "}, {"url" : "/collections/patagonia", "title" : "Patagonia"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/perks-and-mini/", "title" : "Perks And Mini"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/pop-trading-co", "title" : "Pop Trading Co"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/positive-messages", "title" : "Positive Messages"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/reception", "title" : "Reception"}, {"url" : "/collections/rollas", "title" : "Rollas"}, {"url" : "/collections/salomon", "title" : "Salomon"}, {"url" : "/collections/stan-ray", "title" : "Stan Ray"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/stepney-workers-club", "title" : "Stepney Workers Club"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/taikan-nz", "title" : "Taikan"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/the-north-face", "title" : "The North Face"}, {"url" : "/collections/veja", "title" : "Veja"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/verner", "title" : "Verner"}, {"url" : "http://goodasgoldshop.com/brands", "title" : "All Brands"} ] }, { "id" : "mens-secondary", "handle" : "mens-secondary", "title" : "Mens-secondary", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/mens", "title" : "View All"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-new", "title" : "New"}, {"url" : "https://goodasgoldshop.com/christmas", "title" : "Holiday Gift Guide"}, {"url" : "https://goodasgoldshop.com/blog/launches", "title" : "Launches"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-mindful", "title" : "Mindful"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-footwear", "title" : "Footwear"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-tops", "title" : "Tops"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-bottoms", "title" : "Jeans, Pants, Shorts"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-accessories", "title" : "Accessories"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-jewellery", "title" : "Jewellery"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-goods", "title" : "Goods"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/mens-sale", "title" : "Sale"} ] }, { "id" : "womens-secondary", "handle" : "womens-secondary", "title" : "Womens-secondary", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/womens", "title" : "View All"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-new", "title" : "New"}, {"url" : "https://goodasgoldshop.com/christmas", "title" : "Holiday Gift Guide"}, {"url" : "https://goodasgoldshop.com/blog/launches", "title" : "Launches"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-mindful", "title" : "Mindful"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-footwear", "title" : "Footwear"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-tops", "title" : "Tops"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-dresses", "title" : "Dresses"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-bottoms", "title" : "Jeans, Pants, Skirts"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-accessories", "title" : "Accessories"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-jewellery", "title" : "Jewellery"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-goods", "title" : "Goods"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/womens-sale", "title" : "Sale"} ] }, { "id" : "mens-collection", "handle" : "mens-collection", "title" : "Mens-collection", "links" : [ {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/mens-footwear", "title" : "Footwear"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-tops", "title" : "Tops"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-bags", "title" : "Bags"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-accessories", "title" : "Accessories"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-bottoms", "title" : "Bottoms"} ] }, { "id" : "sale-collection", "handle" : "sale-collection", "title" : "sale-collection", "links" : [ {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/mens-sale", "title" : "All Mens Sale"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/womens-sale", "title" : "All Womens Sale"}, {"url" : "/collections/sale-footwear", "title" : "Sneaker Sale"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-sale-t-shirts", "title" : "T-Shirts"}, {"url" : "/collections/under-100", "title" : "Under $100"} ] }, { "id" : "womens-collection", "handle" : "womens-collection", "title" : "womens-collection", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/womens-footwear", "title" : "Footwear"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-tops", "title" : "Tops"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-bags", "title" : "Bags"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-bottoms", "title" : "Bottoms"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-dresses", "title" : "Dresses"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-mindful-accessories", "title" : "Accessories"} ] }, { "id" : "main-menu-secondary", "handle" : "main-menu-secondary", "title" : "main menu secondary", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/new-instore", "title" : "New"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/sale", "title" : "Sale"} ] }, { "id" : "gift-wrapping", "handle" : "gift-wrapping", "title" : "Gift wrapping", "links" : [ {"url" : "/products/gift-wrapping", "title" : "Gift wrapping"} ] }, { "id" : "christmas-collection", "handle" : "christmas-collection", "title" : "Gift Guide", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/gifts-for-her-2022", "title" : "Gifts For Her"}, {"url" : "/collections/gifts-for-him-2022", "title" : "Gifts For Him"}, {"url" : "/collections/gifts-for-them-2022", "title" : "Gifts For Them"}, {"url" : "/collections/sneakers-2022", "title" : "Sneakers"}, {"url" : "/collections/gifts-under-100", "title" : "Under $100"}, {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/products/good-as-gold-gift-card", "title" : "Gift Cards"} ] }, { "id" : "40859205695-child-4a7984d1649b870bbef252d63e889335-legacy-tops", "handle" : "40859205695-child-4a7984d1649b870bbef252d63e889335-legacy-tops", "title" : "Tops", "links" : [ {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/mens-tops", "title" : "View All"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-t-shirts", "title" : "T-Shirts"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-hoodies-crews-knits", "title" : "Hoodies, Crews, Knits"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-shirts", "title" : "Shirts"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-jackets", "title" : "Jackets"} ] }, { "id" : "131934486591-child-ed70ec8f81d1daca1dd53e9a7322f26f-legacy-jewellery", "handle" : "131934486591-child-ed70ec8f81d1daca1dd53e9a7322f26f-legacy-jewellery", "title" : "Jewellery", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/womens-jewellery", "title" : "View All"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-rings", "title" : "Rings"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-earrings", "title" : "Earrings"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-necklaces", "title" : "Necklaces"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-bracelets", "title" : "Bracelets \/ Anklets"} ] }, { "id" : "40863170623-child-cb2a9e607597c185d7e460317a9f99f0-legacy-footwear", "handle" : "40863170623-child-cb2a9e607597c185d7e460317a9f99f0-legacy-footwear", "title" : "Footwear", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/womens-footwear", "title" : "View All"}, {"url" : "/collections/last-pairs-womens", "title" : "Last Pairs"} ] }, { "id" : "131054665791-child-7c1c0df7900a5a87d1cc7369c357c569-legacy-accessories", "handle" : "131054665791-child-7c1c0df7900a5a87d1cc7369c357c569-legacy-accessories", "title" : "Accessories", "links" : [ {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/womens-accessories", "title" : "View All"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-hats", "title" : "Hats, Caps, Beanies"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-socks-and-tights", "title" : "Socks"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-sunglasses", "title" : "Sunglasses"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-bags", "title" : "Bags"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-watches", "title" : "Watches"} ] }, { "id" : "131935338559-child-dbc4d2afc4ae66f21e058043622c0154-legacy-accessories", "handle" : "131935338559-child-dbc4d2afc4ae66f21e058043622c0154-legacy-accessories", "title" : "Accessories", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/mens-accessories", "title" : "View All"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-hats", "title" : "Hats, Caps Beanies"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-bags", "title" : "Bags"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-watches", "title" : "Watches"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-socks", "title" : "Socks"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-sunglasses", "title" : "Sunglasses"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-wallets", "title" : "Wallets"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-belts", "title" : "Belts"} ] }, { "id" : "274432622655-child-7b290b4e3246c28ecd0ab517bc029a00-legacy-goods", "handle" : "274432622655-child-7b290b4e3246c28ecd0ab517bc029a00-legacy-goods", "title" : "Goods", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/mens-goods", "title" : "View All"}, {"url" : "/collections/fragrance", "title" : "Fragrance"}, {"url" : "/collections/medicom-toy", "title" : "Medicom Toy"}, {"url" : "/collections/magazines-books", "title" : "Magazines \u0026 Books"}, {"url" : "/collections/jason-markk", "title" : "Sneaker Cleaning"}, {"url" : "/collections/knives", "title" : "Knives"} ] }, { "id" : "40863236159-child-f63c394804d134d91003b476333a09b0-legacy-tops", "handle" : "40863236159-child-f63c394804d134d91003b476333a09b0-legacy-tops", "title" : "Tops", "links" : [ {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/womens-tops", "title" : "View All"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-t-shirts", "title" : "T-Shirts, Singlets, Tops"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-hoodies-crews-knits", "title" : "Hoodies Crews Knits"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-shirts", "title" : "Shirts"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-jackets", "title" : "Jackets"} ] }, { "id" : "274433245247-child-a396011f541cf93d219b3090ecc8d9ff-legacy-goods", "handle" : "274433245247-child-a396011f541cf93d219b3090ecc8d9ff-legacy-goods", "title" : "Goods", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/womens-goods", "title" : "View All"}, {"url" : "/collections/fragrance", "title" : "Fragrance"}, {"url" : "/collections/medicom-toy", "title" : "Medicom Toy"}, {"url" : "/collections/nail-polish", "title" : "Nail Polish"}, {"url" : "/collections/jason-markk", "title" : "Sneaker Cleaning"} ] }, { "id" : "278292430911-child-ef5123dd6eb8bae741c935e9f255fe56-legacy-footwear", "handle" : "278292430911-child-ef5123dd6eb8bae741c935e9f255fe56-legacy-footwear", "title" : "Footwear", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/mens-footwear", "title" : "View All"}, {"url" : "/collections/last-pairs", "title" : "Last Pairs"} ] }, { "id" : "40852684863-child-7e71b806da815726410c7f46e48df1ff-legacy-all-brands", "handle" : "40852684863-child-7e71b806da815726410c7f46e48df1ff-legacy-all-brands", "title" : "All Brands", "links" : [ {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/arcade", "title" : "Arcade"} ] }, { "id" : "40858746943-child-376ab2775f3726e45d2d20fe57bdefdd-legacy-mindful", "handle" : "40858746943-child-376ab2775f3726e45d2d20fe57bdefdd-legacy-mindful", "title" : "Mindful", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/mens-mindful-footwear", "title" : "Mindful Footwear"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-mindful-tops", "title" : "Mindful Tops"}, {"url" : "/collections/mens-mindful-bottoms", "title" : "Mindful Bottoms"} ] }, { "id" : "40862679103-child-5bb69e2c81fb98469003fec99d4dfa2d-legacy-mindful", "handle" : "40862679103-child-5bb69e2c81fb98469003fec99d4dfa2d-legacy-mindful", "title" : "Mindful", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/womens-mindful-footwear", "title" : "Mindful Footwear"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-mindful-tops", "title" : "Mindful Tops"}, {"url" : "/collections/womens-mindful-bottoms", "title" : "Mindful Bottoms"} ] }, { "id" : "40859500607-child-22dfa3590c89285a690dda58a72ac704-legacy-jeans-pants-shorts", "handle" : "40859500607-child-22dfa3590c89285a690dda58a72ac704-legacy-jeans-pants-shorts", "title" : "Jeans, Pants, Shorts", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/mens-shorts", "title" : "Shorts"} ] }, { "id" : "419875389503-child-a4ed0cad174b940e9aae4ba8d3455bb8-legacy-holiday-gift-guide", "handle" : "419875389503-child-a4ed0cad174b940e9aae4ba8d3455bb8-legacy-holiday-gift-guide", "title" : "Holiday Gift Guide", "links" : [ {"url" : "/collections/gifts-for-her-2022", "title" : "Gifts For Her"}, {"url" : "/collections/gifts-for-him-2022", "title" : "Gifts For Him"}, {"url" : "/collections/gifts-for-them-2022", "title" : "Gifts For Them"}, {"url" : "/collections/sneakers-2022", "title" : "Sneakers"}, {"url" : "/collections/sun-smart-2022", "title" : "Sun Smart"}, {"url" : "/collections/gifts-under-100", "title" : "Under $100"} ] }, { "id" : "419876012095-child-2607c639d9414a303a3629e0b9302560-legacy-holiday-gift-guide", "handle" : "419876012095-child-2607c639d9414a303a3629e0b9302560-legacy-holiday-gift-guide", "title" : "Holiday Gift Guide", "links" : [ {"url" : "https://shop.goodasgoldshop.com/collections/gifts-for-her-2022", "title" : "Gifts For Her"}, {"url" : "/collections/gifts-for-him-2022", "title" : "Gifts For Him"}, {"url" : "/collections/gifts-for-them-2022", "title" : "Gifts For Them"}, {"url" : "/collections/sneakers-2022", "title" : "Sneakers"}, {"url" : "/collections/sun-smart-2022", "title" : "Sun Smart"}, {"url" : "/collections/gifts-under-100", "title" : "Under $100"} ] } ]